Bellevue Bruins Full Schedule

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
vs TBD
@ Jamestown, N.D.
3:00 PM

Mayville State
4:00 PM
26
vs RIOT Regionals (Feb. 26-Apr. 8)
8 Teams
TBA

Winner Game 1
7:00 PM
27
at Doane
2:30 PM
28
1
2
3
vs Global eSports Classic
Des Moines, Iowa
TBA

vs Global eSports Classic
Des Moines, Iowa
TBA

vs Global eSports Classic
Des Moines, Iowa
TBA

at #10 Keiser
11:00 AM

at #10 Keiser
1:30 PM
4
vs Global eSports Classic
Des Moines, Iowa
10:00 or 11:45 AM

vs Global eSports Classic
Des Moines, Iowa
2:00 PM

vs USC Beaufort
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:30 AM

at #10 Keiser
11:00 AM

vs Lourdes
@ Clermont, Fla.
3:30 PM
5
vs Hannibal-LaGrange
@ Clermont, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs Mount Vernon Nazarene
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:30 AM

at #25 Webber International
5:00 PM

vs Bethel (Ind.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
6:00 PM
6
at Warner
2:00 PM
7
vs TBD
@ Sioux City, Iowa
TBA

vs TBD
@ Sioux Falls, S.D.
TBA

vs Trinity International
@ Clermont, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs Judson (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:30 AM
8
vs Hannibal-LaGrange
@ Clermont, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs Lawrence Tech.
@ Lake Wales, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs Cornerstone
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Spring Arbor
@ Lake Wales, Fla.
11:30 AM

vs Spring Arbor
@ Clermont, Fla.
2:00 PM
9
vs BU Spring Classic
1st Round

vs #4 Marian (Ind.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs Mount Vernon Nazarene
@ Lake Wales, Fla.
9:30 AM

vs Trinity Christian
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:30 AM

vs Thomas (Ga.)
@ Lake Wales, Fla.
12:30 PM
10
vs BU Spring Classic
Final

vs TBA
@ Lake Wales, Fla.
TBA
11
12
13
Midland
4:00 PM
14
Saint Mary (Kan.)
4:00 PM

Saint Mary (Kan.)
6:00 PM
15
16
vs Dordt
@ Tucson, Ariz.
1:00 PM

at York
2:00 PM

vs Robert Morris-Chicago
@ Tucson, Ariz.
5:30 PM
17
vs Ottawa (Ariz.)
@ Tucson, Ariz.
11:00 AM

York
12:00 PM

vs Gustavus Adolphus
@ Tucson, Ariz.
1:00 PM

York
2:30 PM
18
vs Valley City State
@ Tucson, Ariz.
11:00 AM

vs Valley City State
@ Tucson, Ariz.
1:00 PM

at York
2:00 PM
19
vs Battle at Primm
1st & 2nd Rounds

vs Hillcat Classic
1st Round
20
vs Battle at Primm
Final Round

vs Hillcat Classic
Final

at Doane
4:00 PM
21
22
23
at (RV) Jamestown
2:00 PM

at (RV) Jamestown
4:30 PM
24
at (RV) Jamestown
12:00 PM

at (RV) Jamestown
1:00 PM

at (RV) Jamestown
2:30 PM

at (RV) Jamestown
3:00 PM
25
at (RV) Jamestown
12:00 PM

at (RV) Jamestown
2:00 PM
26
27
#17 Clarke
2:00 PM

at College of St. Mary
3:00 PM

at College of St. Mary
5:00 PM
28
29
30
vs TPC Deere Run Classic
1st Round

vs Dickinson State
@ Mayville, N.D. | Scott Berry Field
1:00 PM

at Mayville State
3:00 PM

vs Dickinson State
@ Mayville, N.D. | Scott Berry Field
3:30 PM

at Mayville State
5:00 PM
31
vs TPC Deere Run Classic
Final Round

at Mayville State
12:00 PM

vs Dickinson State
@ Mayville, N.D.
2:00 PM

at Mayville State
2:30 PM

vs Dickinson State
@ Mayville, N.D.
4:00 PM